past tense and past participle of impoverish

listen to the pronunciation of past tense and past participle of impoverish
Английский Язык - Турецкий язык

Определение past tense and past participle of impoverish в Английский Язык Турецкий язык словарь

impoverished
{f} fakirleştir

Yıllar süren savaş ülkeyi fakirleştirdi. - The war lasting for years impoverished the country.

impoverished
Fakirleşmiş, fakirleştirilmiş
impoverished
fakirleşen
Английский Язык - Английский Язык
impoverished
past tense and past participle of impoverish

    Расстановка переносов

    past tense and past par·ti·ci·ple of im·po·ver·ish

    Произношение

    Слово дня

    heterodox
Избранное